Gruppspel
  Namn hcp     Grupp A hcp p   Grupp B hcp p   Grupp C hcp p   Grupp D hcp p  
1 Henrik Andersson 3   1 Henrik Andersson 3 6 1 Stefan Björk 5 6 1 Marcus Ljungblad 3 6 1 Andreas Ekängen 5 ETS  
2 Stefan Björk 5   2 Tommy Fröjd 3 ETS 2 Peter Emilsson 1 0 2 Henrik Axelsson 2 ETS 2 Bertil Jensen 0 4  
3 Marcus Ljungblad 3   3 Ulf Kristiansson 5 4 3 Mikael Holm 2 2 3 Sebastian Ivarsson 3 ETS 3 Lars Sjöö 2 6  
4 Andreas Ekängen 5   4 Daniel Sjöö 4 2 4 Mikael Lövgren 5 4 4 Christer Nilsson 2 ETS 4 Sebastian Ekängen 7 ETS  
5 Sebastian Ekängen 7                                    
6 Christer Nilsson 2     Matcher hcp     Matcher hcp     Matcher hcp     Matcher hcp    
7 Mikael Lövgren 5   1 Henrik Andersson 3   1 Stefan Björk 5 32 1 Marcus Ljungblad 3   1 Andreas Ekängen 5    
8 Daniel Sjöö 4   Tommy Fröjd 3 ETS Peter Emilsson 1 44 Henrik Axelsson 2   Bertil Jensen 0    
9 Lars Sjöö 2       hcp       hcp       hcp       hcp    
10 Sebastian Ivarsson 3   1 Ulf Kristiansson 5 30 1 Mikael Holm 2 73 1 Sebastian Ivarsson 3   1 Lars Sjöö 2    
11 Mikael Holm 2   Daniel Sjöö 4 36 Mikael Lövgren 5 30 Christer Nilsson 2   Sebastian Ekängen 7    
12 Ulf Kristiansson 5       hcp       hcp       hcp       hcp    
13 Bertil Jensen 0   2 Henrik Andersson 3 36 2 Stefan Björk 5 30 2 Marcus Ljungblad 3   2 Andreas Ekängen 5    
14 Henrik Axelsson 2   Ulf Kristiansson 5 38 Mikael Holm 2 47 Sebastian Ivarsson 3   Lars Sjöö 2    
15 Peter Emilsson 1       hcp       hcp       hcp       hcp    
16 Tommy Fröjd 3   2 Tommy Fröjd 3 ETS 2 Peter Emilsson 1 44 2 Henrik Axelsson 2   2 Bertil Jensen 0    
        Daniel Sjöö 4   Mikael Lövgren 5 38 Christer Nilsson 2   Sebastian Ekängen 7    
Endast vita fält fylls i.     hcp       hcp       hcp       hcp    
3 Henrik Andersson 3 35 3 Stefan Björk 5 31 3 Marcus Ljungblad 3   3 Andreas Ekängen 5    
Daniel Sjöö 4 39 Mikael Lövgren 5 38 Christer Nilsson 2   Sebastian Ekängen 7    
    hcp       hcp       hcp       hcp    
3 Tommy Fröjd 3 ETS 3 Peter Emilsson 1 53 3 Henrik Axelsson 2   3 Bertil Jensen 0    
Ulf Kristiansson 5   Mikael Holm 2 43 Sebastian Ivarsson 3   Lars Sjöö 2    
                                 
                               
  Semifinaler         Finaler    
                               
      match 1 hcp             plats 1-2 hcp   pl.  
    A1 Henrik Andersson 3 32   1:a match  1. Henrik Andersson 3   1  
    D1 Lars Sjöö 2 37   1:a match  2. Markus Ljungblad 3 WO 2  
      Match 2  hcp             plats 3-4 hcp   pl.  
    B1 Stefan Björk 5 35   2:a match 1. Lars Sjöö 2 WO 4  
    C1 Markus Ljungblad 3 35   2:a match 2. Stefan Björk 5   3  
                               
      match 3 hcp             plats 5-6 hcp   pl.  
    A2 Ulf Kristiansson 5 36   1:a match  3. Ulf Kristiansson 5   5  
    D2 Bertil Jensen 0 50   1:a match  4. Mikael Lövgren 5 WO 6  
      match 4 hcp             plats 7-8 hcp   pl.  
    B2 Mikael Lövgren 5     2:a match 3. Bertil Jensen 0   7  
    C2         2:a match 4.       8  
                               
      match 5 hcp             plats 9-10 hcp   pl.  
    A3 Daniel Sjöö 4     1:a match  5. Daniel Sjöö 4 38 9  
    D3         1:a match  6. Mikael Holm 2 50 10  
      match 6 hcp                      
    B3 Mikael Holn 2                
    C3