4:e Internationella Skoghalls BGK Deltävling i Svenska Bangolf Touren
28 - 29 juni 2003
Oldtimers Herrar
Pl Namn Förening Lic nr 1 2 3 4 Tot Snitt
1 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 365636 29 27 32 27 115 28,75
2 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 161521 29 29 31 29 118 29,50
3 Reine Niord Gullbergsbro BGK 148759 30 27 31 31 119 29,75
4 Glenn Johansson Malmö BGK 255976 27 33 30 30 120 30,00
5 Lennart Gustavsson Gullbergsbro BGK 292090 31 30 32 28 121 30,25
6 Christer Nilsson Skoghalls BGK 197038 28 27 33 33 121 30,25
7 Håkan Erlandsson BGK Laxen 382570 29 30 34 30 123 30,75
8 Kjell Fredriksson Sjöviken IF 122742 33 26 32 32 123 30,75
9 Magne Andersen Marienlyst MC Norge 31 35 31 33 130 32,50
10 Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK 382213 32 34 32   98 32,67
11 Stig-Arne Westlund Gullbergsbro BGK 212993 34 33 32   99 33,00
12 Christer Sjöö Karlskoga BGK 197012 32 33 36   101 33,67
13 Eve Folkesson Skoghalls BGK 113167 35 27 39   101 33,67
14 Leif Nilsson Sjöviken IF 129510 35 34 34   103 34,33
15 Ingemar Keismar Gullbergsbro BGK 146373 40 34 31   105 35,00
16 Jan-Olof Björlin Gullbergsbro BGK 271247 37 33 37   107 35,67
17 Eiwe Jönsson BGK Jönköping 156554 39 32 37   108 36,00
18 Trond Öwre Christiania MC Norge 37 37 36   110 36,67
19 Rolf Hörberg BGK Jönköping 360201 41 39 38   118 39,33
Ungdom
Pl Namn Förening Lic nr 1 2   Tot Snitt
1 Dino Medenhodzic Skoghalls BGK 387090 29 29 58 29,00
2 Markus Björk Skoghalls BGK 386898 33 33 66 33,00
3 Erik Sohl Skoghalls BGK 387160 34 33 67 33,50
4 Simon Johansson Skoghalls BGK 387006 31 38 69 34,50
5 Andreas Ståhl Skoghalls BGK 387617 36 39 75 37,50
6 Petter Nilsson Varamons BGK 383381 40 39 79 39,50
7 Ingela Erlandsson BGK Laxen 384807 38 42 80 40,00
8 Sebastian Mårtensson Skoghalls BGK 392155 38 42 80 40,00
Herrjuniorer
Pl Namn Förening Lic nr 1 2 3 4 Tot Snitt
1 Jesper Andersson Skoghalls BGK 367754 27 26 25 27 105 26,25
2 Jimmy Karlsson Tantogårdens BGK 384260 29 28 28 25 110 27,50
3 Andreas Nordström Skoghalls BGK 387105 31 28 27 29 115 28,75
4 Patrik Jönsson BGK Jönköping 368993 29 29 28 30 116 29,00
5 Peter Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK 381177 28 31 28 29 116 29,00
6 Erik Borgström Skoghalls BGK 386904 26 26 33 31 116 29,00
7 Lars Brown BGK Spiik 274670 29 28 32 29 118 29,50
8 Marcus Johansson Södertälje BGK 381778 26 30 31 31 118 29,50
9 Marcus Karlsson BGK Jönköping 384842 28 28 32 32 120 30,00
10 Christian Lundberg Gullbergsbro BGK 381759 27 31 31   89 29,67
11 Peter Samuelsson BGK Spiik 380261 29 32 30   91 30,33
12 John Widlert BGK Jönköping 382555 32 28 31   91 30,33
13 Niklas Lindblom Fröslunda BGK 380777 31 29 32   92 30,67
14 Marcus Persson Skoghalls BGK 364772 29 31 32   92 30,67
15 Johan Brown BGK Spiik 274688 30 32 32   94 31,33
16 Christian Mellqvist Skoghalls BGK 367723 37 28 29   94 31,33
17 John Johansson Tuve Tigers BGK 383757 36 30 29   95 31,67
18 Daniel Mattsson Tuve Tigers BGK 385725 30 34 31   95 31,67
19 Linus Sundström Askims BGK 380247 34 32 30   96 32,00
20 Jacob Berglund Skoghalls BGK 386829 32 31 34   97 32,33
21 Andreas Carlsson Skoghalls BGK 386918 31 32 34   97 32,33
22 Marcus Nilsson Ringen BGK 384142 34 33 34   101 33,67
23 Johan Zackrisson Gullbergsbro BGK 383620 31 34 36   101 33,67
Damjuniorer
Pl Namn Förening Lic nr 1 2 3 4 Tot Snitt
1 Sandra Beidegårdh Tantogårdens BGK 369556 33 27 36 26 122 30,50
2 Sandra Nordin Sundsvalls BGK 127788 30 30 32 32 124 31,00
3 Susanna Hörberg BGK Jönköping 383655 38 30 30 30 128 32,00
4 Karoline Karlsson Tantogårdens BGK 385881 31 34 31 33 129 32,25
5 Jenny Erlandsson BGK Laxen 382571 30 32 33 35 130 32,50
6 Malin Björk Skoghalls BGK 386897 34 39 31 36 140 35,00
Damer
Pl Namn Förening Lic nr 1 2 3 4 Tot Snitt
1 Malin Hagström Uddevalla BGK 370295 27 29 33 34 123 30,75
2 Ann-Marie Karlsson Örebro BGK 179614 35 29 36 34 134 33,50
3 Wiekie Tiekstra MGC Drachten Holland 43 40 40 33 156 39,00
Herrar
Pl Namn Förening Lic nr 1 2 3 4 Tot Snitt
1 Ulf Kristiansson Skoghalls BGK 267112 30 24 26 30 110 27,50
2 Pontus Svensson Askims BGK 162203 26 25 32 28 111 27,75
3 Stefan Björk Skoghalls BGK 197472 29 24 32 28 113 28,25
4 Peter Johansson Uddevalla BGK 267161 30 27 29 28 114 28,50
5 Jan Strandberg Tantogårdens BGK 292668 28 30 30 26 114 28,50
6 Tony Eksell Borås MGK 288209 32 31 27 25 115 28,75
7 Mikael Karlsson Tantogårdens BGK 384259 30 28 30 29 117 29,25
8 Lars Kvael Askims BGK 385238 29 28 31 30 118 29,50
9 Daniel Rudner Skoghalls BGK 369732 32 27 29 30 118 29,50
10 Martin Lundell Gullbergsbro BGK 151936 29 32 26 31 118 29,50
11 Erik Hjalmarsson BGK Laxen 235275 30 29 31 29 119 29,75
12 Kjell Nyhus Töyen BGC Norge 29 29 28 33 119 29,75
13 Hans Carlsson Skoghalls BGK 197434 30 25 33 32 120 30,00
14 Fredrik Skålberg Skoghalls BGK 390588 30 30 27 34 121 30,25
15 Janoz Czifrik Malmö BGK 365882 29 32 31 30 122 30,50
16 Henrik Axelsson Skoghalls BGK 387505 36 25 31 30 122 30,50
17 Johan Ahlander BGK Jönköping 384840 32 31 28 34 125 31,25
18 Håkan Sandberg BGK Jönköping 161117 31 30 29 36 126 31,50
19 Johan Nilsson Kungälv BGK 379632 30 32 31   93 31,00
20 Gunnar Lindqvist Uddevalla BGK 365983 32 31 30   93 31,00
21 Daniel Stunz Örebro BGK 383260 33 28 32   93 31,00
22 Magnus Andersson Sjöviken IF 379318 29 30 34   93 31,00
23 Magnus Andersson Skoghalls BGK 197525 31 32 31   94 31,33
24 Stefan Hacker Borås MGK 369418 32 31 32   95 31,67
25 Finn Hovind Christiania MC Norge 33 32 32   97 32,33
26 Erik Gustafsson BGK Jönköping 287227 31 31 35   97 32,33
27 Niklas Witte BGK Laxen 214296 35 34 29   98 32,67
28 Göran Widlert Strömsbergs BGK 385530 33 34 33   100 33,33
29 Piet Tiekstra MGC Leeuwarden Holland 33 35 32   100 33,33
30 Janne Larsson Örebro BGK 110528 30 34 37   101 33,67
31 Daniel Sjöö Karlskoga BGK 386075 34 35 34   103 34,33
32 Mikael Persson Mosås BGK 382501 41 35 31   107 35,67
33 Tormod Wethal Töyen BGC Norge 36 40 33   109 36,33
34 Mikael Lövgren Skoghalls BGK 291096 ets