1:a Internationella Skoghalls BGK 1-2 juli 2000
Oldtimers
Plac Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 Tot Snitt Fel
1 Reine Niord Gullbergsbro 27 27 33 32 26 145 29 5
2 Lennart Gustavsson Gullbergsbro 26 34 30 28 31 149 29,8 7
3 Edvin Jurmu Gullbergsbro 31 31 30 29 29 150 30 11
4 Anders Schack Gullbergsbro 31 29 30 31 32 153 30,6 4
5 Stig-Arne Westlund Gullbergsbro 32 33 31 30 32 158 31,6 8
6 Bert Holm Askim 37 37 34 36 30 174 34,8 17
7 Stig Jansson Skoghall 45 40 34 36 155 38,75 29
Ungdom
Plac Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 Tot Snitt Fel
1 Peter Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro 29 30 32 35 29 155 31 8
2 Marcus Persson Skoghall 33 32 33 35 30 163 32,6 12
3 Christian Mellqvist Skoghall 33 31 37 33 36 170 34 18
4 Andreas Nordström Skoghall 34 38 36 36 38 182 36,4 27
Damjuniorer
Plac Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 Tot Snitt Fel
1 Jenny Hulthén Askim 32 32 32 34 31 161 32,2 13
2 Daniela Öberg Askim 34 35 31 33 35 168 33,6 12
3 Sandra Beidegårdh Mjölby 33 38 33 33 33 170 34 17
4 Sofia Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro 42 38 38 37 46 201 40,2 42
Herrjuniorer
Plac Namn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 Tot Snitt Fel
1 Pierre Zetterlund Tantogården 26 26 26 27 25 130 26 3
2 Ernst-Jan Meijer Leeuwarden 29 24 28 31 26 138 27,6 2
3 Roy-Ingvar Strandh Linjen 30 27 31 30 27 145 29 5
4 Fredrik Persson Malmö 31 30 28 30 27 146 29,2 3
5 Erik Tiekstra Leeuwarden 29 28 32 29 31 149 29,8 5
6 Emil Stille Jönköping 29 25 33 33 29 149 29,8 8
7 Robert Lindqvist Uddevalla 29 31 29 28 33 150 30 9
8 Mikael Ohldén Uppsala 33 29 29 28 33 152 30,4 4
9 Daniel Olofsson Askim 26 33 32 29 33 153 30,6 7
10 Henrik Jonsson Umeå 31 28 30 32 121 30,25 2
11 Erik Hjalmarsson Skellefteå 28 28 33 32 121 30,25 5
13 Jesper Andersson Skoghall 29 33 31 28 121 30,25 6
12 Goran Rashid Tantogården 31 32 28 30 121 30,25 6
14 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvall 29 31 31 31 122 30,5 4
15 Daniel Fherm Linjen 27 33 32 30 122 30,5 6
16 Christian Forsman Askim 35 26 30 35 126 31,5 9
17 Daniel Rudner Skoghall 30 32 34 32 128 32 10
18 Henrik Weiland Kungälv 37 32 31 30 130 32,5 14
19 Björn Lindroth Borlänge 32 33 32 34 131 32,75 8
20 Joel Carlsson Ersta 35 33 34 36 138 34,5 17
Jonas Gustafsson Jönköping ETS
Damer
Plac Namn Förening 1 2 3 4 5 Tot Snitt Fel
1 Eva Andersson Tantogården 26 27 30 29 30 142 28,4 2
2 Karin Wiklund Uppsala 31 29 30 30 29 149 29,8 7
3 Elisabet Björklund Tantogården 33 31 28 34 28 154 30,8 9
4 Sandra Bengtsson Malmö 37 33 32 31 32 165 33 15
5 Wikkie Tiekstra Leeuwarden 33 40 37 33 34 177 35,4 24
6 Solveig Erme Tantogården 35 40 42 39 40 196 39,2 38
Herrar
Plac Namn Förening 1 2 3 4 5 Tot Snitt Fel
1 Martin Lundell Askim 26 27 27 26 28 134 26,8 2
2 Stefan Björk Skoghall 28 29 27 29 25 138 27,6 4
3 Jan Strandberg Tantogården 28 30 27 29 24 138 27,6 1
4 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala 26 29 28 29 27 139 27,8 1
5 Johan Dyfvelsten Tantogården 26 27 29 29 28 139 27,8 4
6 Alf Pettersson Tantogården 26 27 29 29 30 141 28,2 6
7 Ulf Kristiansson Skoghall 32 27 26 28 29 142 28,4 2
8 Hans Carlsson Skoghall 32 30 27 28 26 143 28,6 5
9 Jan Hjorth Sundbyberg 29 29 27 27 32 144 28,8 3
10 Joakim Jansson Borlänge 27 32 29 30 26 144 28,8 4
11 Mattias Ståhl Uddevalla 31 27 28 31 28 145 29 4
12 Joakim Hofstedt Uppsala 26 30 32 28 31 147 29,4 4
13 Jörgen Melin Borlänge 30 27 29 31 31 148 29,6 3
14 Peter Edin Askim 31 31 28 28 30 148 29,6 4
15 Lars Kvael Askim 28 29 29 30 33 149 29,8 3
16 Björn Svensson Kungälv 32 31 28 27 31 149 29,8 3
17 Lars Lööf Tantogården 29 31 30 29 30 149 29,8 5
18 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro 32 30 30 28 29 149 29,8 12
19 Kari Hakkala Gullbergsbro 28 33 32 28 121 30,25 10
20 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvall 28 34 32 28 122 30,5 6
21 Bengt Edin Askim 27 32 32 32 123 30,75 6
22 Niklas Witte VK 78 35 27 31 30 123 30,75 7
23 Stefan Strand Borlänge 33 32 30 30 125 31,25 3
24 Torbjörn Svensson Örebro 29 33 35 28 125 31,25 5
25 Mikael Hagström Tantogården 28 34 36 28 126 31,5 6
26 Torgny Kjellström Lövgärdet 32 33 32 30 127 31,75 8
27 Hans Martin Persson Malmö 31 36 31 30 128 32 8
28 Ronny Granholm Tantogården 33 27 35 34 129 32,25 7
29 Robert Toresson Skoghall 32 30 32 35 129 32,25 12
30 Erik Gustavsson VK 78 29 33 33 36 131 32,75 9
31 Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro 30 33 33 37 133 33,25 8
32 Gunnar Mölgaard Borlänge 33 33 34 33 133 33,25 9
33 Staffan Hedén Aspudden 34 32 34 34 134 33,5 8
34 Ingemar Keismar Gullbergsbro 35 35 30 36 136 34 16
35 Piet Tiekstra Leeuwarden 34 35 36 32 137 34,25 17
36 Magnus Jansson Skoghall 39 33 33 41 146 36,5 17
37 Ricard Lockner Norrtälje 37 40 34 35 146 36,5 21
Stefan Gillberg Jönköping ETS